Beith Golf Club Winter League

Thomas Gordon Shannan

Thomas Gordon ShannanF6B6TotH/c1234568910111216Pts1Pts2Pts3Pts4Pts5Pts6Pts8Pts9Pts10Pts11Pts12Pts16TotF6L6L3L1CDHPlayer
03/10/202661218866664544555411101222222218612624001019001Thomas Gordon Shannan

Scorecards

Saturday 03 October 2026
Date: 03/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Thomas Gordon Shannan
Handicap: 8   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134615
2The Hills41814615
3Bellgrove30574615
4The Range32094606
5The Cliff116113414
6St Inan's37754524
OUT:18872333629
8Crummock305104424
9Cauldhame18563423
10Fullwoodhead35144524
11Arran View38924524
12Lass O'Bigholm33384524
16Loanin End254124424
IN:181723271223
OUT:18872333629
TOTAL:370446601852